Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Natalie Bell, Assistant
Curator, New Museum Heather Darcy Bhandari, Adjunct Lecturer, Visual Art, Brown University Marina Chao, Assistant Curator, International Center of Photography Jean Cooney, Project Manager, Artist Commissions, Creative Time Sean Corcoran, Curator of Photographs and Prints, Museum of the City of New York Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Kareem Estefan, Independent Art Critic and Editor - at - large, Creative Time Reports Hitomi Iwasaki, Director of Exhibitions and Curator, Queens Museum Flora Katz, Independent Curator Theodore Kerr, Writer, Hyperallergic William Petroni, Managing Director, Cristin Tierney Gallery Heather Reyes, Exhibitions and Collection Manager, The Bronx Museum of the Arts Matthew Schum, Independent Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley, Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, New Museum Heather Darcy Bhandari, Adjunct Lecturer, Visual Art, Brown University Marina Chao, Assistant
Curator, International Center of Photography Jean Cooney, Project Manager, Artist Commissions, Creative Time Sean Corcoran, Curator of Photographs and Prints, Museum of the City of New York Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Kareem Estefan, Independent Art Critic and Editor - at - large, Creative Time Reports Hitomi Iwasaki, Director of Exhibitions and Curator, Queens Museum Flora Katz, Independent Curator Theodore Kerr, Writer, Hyperallergic William Petroni, Managing Director, Cristin Tierney Gallery Heather Reyes, Exhibitions and Collection Manager, The Bronx Museum of the Arts Matthew Schum, Independent Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley, Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, International Center of Photography Jean Cooney, Project Manager, Artist Commissions, Creative Time Sean Corcoran,
Curator of Photographs and Prints, Museum of the City of New York Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Kareem Estefan, Independent Art Critic and Editor - at - large, Creative Time Reports Hitomi Iwasaki, Director of Exhibitions and Curator, Queens Museum Flora Katz, Independent Curator Theodore Kerr, Writer, Hyperallergic William Petroni, Managing Director, Cristin Tierney Gallery Heather Reyes, Exhibitions and Collection Manager, The Bronx Museum of the Arts Matthew Schum, Independent Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley, Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator of Photographs and Prints, Museum of the City of New York Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Kareem Estefan, Independent Art Critic and Editor - at - large, Creative Time Reports Hitomi Iwasaki, Director of Exhibitions and
Curator, Queens Museum Flora Katz, Independent Curator Theodore Kerr, Writer, Hyperallergic William Petroni, Managing Director, Cristin Tierney Gallery Heather Reyes, Exhibitions and Collection Manager, The Bronx Museum of the Arts Matthew Schum, Independent Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley, Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Queens Museum Flora Katz, Independent
Curator Theodore Kerr, Writer, Hyperallergic William Petroni, Managing Director, Cristin Tierney Gallery Heather Reyes, Exhibitions and Collection Manager, The Bronx Museum of the Arts Matthew Schum, Independent Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley, Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator Theodore Kerr, Writer, Hyperallergic William Petroni, Managing Director, Cristin Tierney Gallery Heather Reyes, Exhibitions and Collection Manager, The Bronx Museum of the Arts Matthew Schum, Independent
Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley, Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley,
Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family
Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, New Museum Susan Cross,
Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant
Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent
curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes,
Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant
Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib,
Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial
Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate
Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent
Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons,
Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim,
Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Galapagos Christiane
Paul,
Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate
Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief
Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate
Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein
Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn Museum
Anthony Allen, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Marco Antonini, Executive Director, NurtureArt and Writer Mark Beasley,
Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Performa George Bolster, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Gary Carrion - Murayari, Kraus Family
Curator, New Museum Susan Cross, Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, New Museum Susan Cross,
Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Mass MoCA Clément Delépine, Assistant
Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Swiss Institue Bridget Donahue, Owner / Director, Bridget Donahue Gallery Lisa Dent, Director of Resources & Award Programs, Creative Capital Elizabeth M. Grady, PhD, Programs Director, A Blade of Grass Stamatina Gregory, independent
curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes, Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
curator and critic Janice Guy, Owner, Murray Guy Nicole Hayes,
Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, The Fields Sculpture Park, Art Omi Amanda Hunt, Assistant
Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib, Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Studio Museum Alexis Johnson, Associate Director, Paula Cooper Ruba Katrib,
Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Sculpture Center Vitaly Komar, Artist Melanie Kress, High Line Art Curatorial
Fellow, High Line Art Thomas Lax, Associate
Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator in the Department of Media and Performance Art, MoMA Barbara London, Independent
Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons, Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, formerly of MoMA Matthew Lyons,
Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim, Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, The Kitchen Julie McKim,
Curator, Galapagos Christiane Paul, Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Galapagos Christiane
Paul,
Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator of New Media, Whitney Museum Christian Rattemeyer, The Harvey S. Shipley Miller Associate
Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Department of Drawings and Prints, MoMA Sara Reisman, Artistic Director, The Shelley & Donald Rubin Foundation Magda Sawon, Owner, Postmasters Nato Thompson, Chief
Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Creative Time Nat Trotman, Associate
Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator, Guggenheim Museum Eugenie Tsai, John and Barbara Vogelstein
Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn
Curator of Contemporary Art, Brooklyn Museum